PDF
Geraer Jugendopen U14 2024: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 u14Sniegowski, RichardMeuselwitzer SV1550
2 u12Franke, MoritzErfurter SK1487
3 u14Böhme, LuiseBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig1306
4 u10Winkler, AnniSK König Plauen1299
5 u12Abdullaiev, Elmirfuß brothers Jena1224
6 u14Akladius, AntoniusSK König Plauen1224
7 u10Sander, BelaUSV Halle1204
8 u10Prediger, DmitrijPost-SV Crimmitschau1178
9 u14Zenner, ConstantinESV Gera1177
10 u8Shtogrin, Joseph StephanSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm1172
11 u12Winkler, TheoSK König Plauen1164
12 u12Sniegowski, VictoriaMeuselwitzer SV1126
13 u10Mulgunov, Alexej Nikolajfuß brothers Jena1124
14 u12Mulgunov, Jefim Nikolajfuß brothers Jena1116
15 u14Vo, Philip Nguyen LongGlauchauer SC 18731108
16 u10Sniegowski, AmaliaMeuselwitzer SV1101
17 u12Werner, TarikBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig1062
18 u12Wu, MirosBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig1043
19 u12Scheiding, MartinMeuselwitzer SV1032
20 u12Phenn, Dion-LucaSC Reichenbach1015
21 u14Möser, Izumi AlessioESV Gera1008
22 u10Koschew, NiklasBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig1007
23 u8Dimitrov, SimeonSF Greiz1000
24 u12Wangemann, Emanuel Njoyafuß brothers Jena997
25 u12Schwan, MagnusSC Reichenbach994
26 u12Denev, AlexanderBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V.987
27 u8Behr, AlexanderESV Gera972
28 u12Laborge, Milofuß brothers Jena958
29 u10Kroh, AdrianBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig933
30 u10Theuner, FlorianBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig929
31 u10Dimitrov, PavelSF Greiz921
32 u8Rodriguez Groeger, DavidGlauchauer SC 1873921
33 u8Szabo, GustavBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig884
34 u10Rohne, LuisaTSV Kitzscher872
35 u10Kamp, OskarBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig836
36 u10Berndt, LouisVfL 1990 Gera828
37 u8Akladius, TheodoraSK König Plauen823
38 u8Storl, Jaro PhilBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig821
39 u10Werner, JarethBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig805
40 u10Könitzer, JacobSC Reichenbach801
41 u12Poser, FredESV Gera794
42 u14Zschögner, MarcusESV Gera782
43 u12Lück, LouisESV Gera778
44 u12Völlmer, AlmaESV Gera773
45 u14Nowak, WimESV Gera768
46 u10Schneider, HenningBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig765
47 u14Baier, EdwinVfL 1990 Gera763
48 u10Wappler, NicoSV Schott Jena755
49 u12Berrocal, Manuelfuß brothers Jena753
50 u10Theuner, LeonieBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig745
51 u8Wu, MarcusBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig745
52 u10Liebscher, TheresaVfL 1990 Gera740
53 u14Jeschonneck, TimSC Reichenbach-
54 u8Ludwig, Lucas MatteoSC Reichenbach-
55 u8Podema, HenningESV Gera-
56 u10Schöffski, Erik KurtESV Gera-
57 u10Seydewitz, MelinaESV Gera-
58 u8Stelzner, Jonathan FriedTSV Kitzscher-
59 u12Voronin, Davidfuß brothers Jena-