PDF
2. Albrecht Beer Turnier Gera: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 IMLangheinrich, FerencSV Empor Erfurt2341
2 FMKapp, MartinSV Eiche Reichenbrand2193
3 WIMCzäczine, AnneChemnitzer SC Aufbau`952180
4 FMSchulz, KarstenSF Schwerin2176
5 Westphal, WolfgangSSC Graal-Müritz2172
6 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr.SV Schott Jena2129
7 Dettmann, GerdSG Güstrow/Teterow2121
8 Piotraschke, Jens, Dr.TuS Coswig 19202073
9 Puschendorf, SteffenESV Gera2067
10 Ahmed, DanielSV Motor Zeitz2046
11 Carnot, LucaTSG Apolda2042
12 WIMSteinbacher, ClaudiaRodewischer Schachmiezen2027
13 Röhl, RainerSSC Graal-Müritz2024
14 Seidens, GunterVfL 1990 Gera2005
15 Hoffmann, TimSF Greiz2000
16 Schmidt, MatthiasTSG Apolda1993
17 Fietsch, RolandVfL 1990 Gera1982
18 Richter, RainerSK Germania Kupferdreh 19241981
19 Schönfeld, VolkerVfL 1990 Gera1974
20 Steinbacher, BerndUSG Chemnitz1972
21 Rauhut, Frank, Dr.SV Jenapharm Jena1963
22 Helms, SvenSF Schwerin1960
23 Kottwitz, DanielSZ Elstertal Langenberg1948
24 Maiwald, HaraldTSG Apolda1946
25 Dittrich, CarstenSSC Graal-Müritz1930
26 May, AlexanderSV Gernrode 18871930
27 Kapp, FrankTSV IFA Chemnitz1905
28 Niemann, SilvioSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim1904
29 Aniol, AdrianVfL 1990 Gera1901
30 Schaudin, AndreasSZ Elstertal Langenberg1885
31 Streit, JürgenSZ Elstertal Langenberg1884
32 Schönrock, RüdigerGlauchauer SC 18731875
33 Hanmuradov, ÜlwiESV Gera1872
34 Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg, Dr.SV Motor Zeitz1867
35 Hofmann, Robbyvereinslos1861
36 Richter, JürgenSK Germania Kupferdreh 19241841
37 Jarosch, Wolframfuß brothers Jena1839
38 Kaipalath, Varun RajSV Schott Jena1829
39 Kristen, DirkSV Erzgebirge Stollberg1826
40 Barth, JürgenMeuselwitzer SV1815
41 Würsig, MathiasLomnitzer SV1812
42 Pleyer, JürgenVfL 1990 Gera1806
43 Kohl, TorstenMeuselwitzer SV1803
44 Stolz, MarkusTSG Apolda1791
45 Jahn, BertSV Empor West Zwickau1788
46 Kötz, MichaelEinheit Börnichen1772
47 Czäczine, PaulaChemnitzer SC Aufbau`951755
48 Naumann, ThomasESV Lok Döbeln1754
49 Czäczine, LauraChemnitzer SC Aufbau`951723
50 Reißmann, EdmundSV Erzgebirge Stollberg1720
51 Kitzig, TobiasSV 1861 Liebschwitz1714
52 Nestler, KlausEinheit Börnichen1701
53 Meyer, JessicaSV Motor Zeitz1697
54 Ottlik, MarieTSV Kitzscher1675
55 Wagner, SilvioEinheit Börnichen1671
56 Simmank, Robertfuß brothers Jena1657
57 Horn, JensPost-SV Crimmitschau1644
58 Kohl, AnkeMeuselwitzer SV1641
59 Scheiding, SophiaMeuselwitzer SV1629
60 Fischer, FabianSV Schott Jena1617
61 Ali, MahaSC Kreuzberg e.V.1601
62 Naumann, MartinESV Lok Döbeln1586
63 Kopiske, KarlUSG Chemnitz1578
64 Braun, KevinSV Erzgebirge Stollberg1539
65 Gäbler, RomanSV Schott Jena1518
66 Jarosch, Tatjanafuß brothers Jena1505
67 Tittmann, Julianfuß brothers Jena1505
68 Schimming, JürgenSK Turm Bad Hersfeld1476
69 Dittmann, BennoPost-SV Crimmitschau1443
70 Schwabe, SebastianSV Erzgebirge Stollberg1409
71 Gäbler, NormanSV Schott Jena1361
72 Schimming, WilhelmSK Turm Bad Hersfeld1355
73 Horn, PeterPost-SV Crimmitschau1230
74 Brade, HaraldESV Lok Döbeln1226
75 Bogdanow, ValentinVfL 1990 Gera865
76 Schultheiß, Noah-
77 Slowinski, UweSZ Elstertal Langenberg-