PDF
Goto
2. Albrecht Beer Turnier Gera: Thüringen Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1DiVgl
IMLangheinrich, FerencSV Empor Erfurt234100.00.000.0
Babrikowski, Peter, Dr.SV Schott Jena212900.00.000.0
Puschendorf, SteffenESV Gera206700.00.000.0
Liebold, AaronESV Gera205800.00.000.0
Carnot, LucaTSG Apolda204000.00.000.0
Seidens, GunterVfL 1990 Gera200500.00.000.0
Hoffmann, TimSF Greiz200000.00.000.0
Schmidt, MatthiasTSG Apolda199300.00.000.0
Feldmann, BerndRandspringer Bad Salzungen198700.00.000.0
Fietsch, RolandVfL 1990 Gera198200.00.000.0
Zitzelsberger, PhilippErfurter SK198000.00.000.0
Schönfeld, VolkerVfL 1990 Gera197400.00.000.0
Gast, RainerSV Breitenworbis196500.00.000.0
Rauhut, Frank, Dr.SV Jenapharm Jena196300.00.000.0
Kottwitz, DanielSZ Elstertal Langenberg194800.00.000.0
Maiwald, HaraldTSG Apolda194600.00.000.0
WFMSkibbe, DianaSC Rochade Zeulenroda194300.00.000.0
May, AlexanderSV Gernrode 1887193000.00.000.0
Pekrul, JürgenVfL 1990 Gera191600.00.000.0
Homberger, JanSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar191500.00.000.0
Aniol, AdrianVfL 1990 Gera190100.00.000.0
Abou Wally, AdrianSV Schott Jena189300.00.000.0
Schaudin, AndreasSZ Elstertal Langenberg188500.00.000.0
Streit, JürgenSZ Elstertal Langenberg188200.00.000.0
Hanmuradov, ÜlwiESV Gera187200.00.000.0
Jarosch, Wolframfuß brothers Jena183900.00.000.0
Kaipalath, Varun RajSV Schott Jena182900.00.000.0
Kühnl, BerndVfL 1990 Gera182100.00.000.0
Manicke, Hans-JoachimVfL 1990 Gera181600.00.000.0
Barth, JürgenMeuselwitzer SV181500.00.000.0
Pleyer, JürgenVfL 1990 Gera180600.00.000.0
Kohl, TorstenMeuselwitzer SV180300.00.000.0
Horatschek, Peterfuß brothers Jena179800.00.000.0
Stolz, MarkusTSG Apolda179100.00.000.0
Kroh, ChristianTSG Apolda178500.00.000.0
Link, MoritzSV Schott Jena175600.00.000.0
Skibbe, PeterESV Gera173800.00.000.0
Kitzig, TobiasSV 1861 Liebschwitz171400.00.000.0
Loos, TildaVfL 1990 Gera170000.00.000.0
Scheiding, SophiaMeuselwitzer SV166900.00.000.0
Simmank, Robertfuß brothers Jena165700.00.000.0
Kohl, AnkeMeuselwitzer SV164100.00.000.0
Fischer, FabianSV Schott Jena161700.00.000.0
Tittmann, Julianfuß brothers Jena157400.00.000.0
Gäbler, RomanSV Schott Jena151600.00.000.0
Jarosch, Tatjanafuß brothers Jena150500.00.000.0
Traber, HeidiSV Schott Jena149200.00.000.0
Spörl, FabianSF Greiz147800.00.000.0
Gäbler, NormanSV Schott Jena141000.00.000.0
Ebert, TimVfL 1990 Gera139400.00.000.0
Vo, ThomiErfurter SK121400.00.000.0
Bogdanow, ValentinVfL 1990 Gera88100.00.000.0
Etschmann, XaverSV Schott Jena-00.00.000.0
Schultheiß, NoahSV Schott Jena-00.00.000.0
Slowinski, UweSZ Elstertal Langenberg-00.00.000.0