PDF
Goto
2. Albrecht Beer Turnier Gera: Jugendwertung Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1DiVgl
Hoffmann, TimSF Greiz200000.00.000.0
Schuricht, Emil FrederickKrefelder SK Turm 1851197300.00.000.0
May, AlexanderSV Gernrode 1887193000.00.000.0
Aniol, AdrianVfL 1990 Gera190100.00.000.0
Abou Wally, AdrianSV Schott Jena189300.00.000.0
Hanmuradov, ÜlwiESV Gera187200.00.000.0
Lorenz, VeronikaTSG Oberschöneweide186700.00.000.0
Stiehler, DanielMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau186700.00.000.0
Gersemann, KarlTSG Oberschöneweide179200.00.000.0
Härtel, BenSC Reichenbach178400.00.000.0
Brunen, RaulSC Reichenbach177200.00.000.0
Fadeev, Justin MichaelBarnimer SF176200.00.000.0
Link, MoritzSV Schott Jena175600.00.000.0
Czäczine, PaulaChemnitzer SC Aufbau`95175500.00.000.0
Bergmann, Rafael AntonioTSG Oberschöneweide174300.00.000.0
Czäczine, LauraChemnitzer SC Aufbau`95172300.00.000.0
Loos, TildaVfL 1990 Gera170000.00.000.0
Ottlik, MarieTSV Kitzscher167500.00.000.0
Scheiding, SophiaMeuselwitzer SV166900.00.000.0
Thoms, EricSV Dresden-Striesen166600.00.000.0
Horn, JensPost-SV Crimmitschau164400.00.000.0
Schimming, WilhelmSK Turm Bad Hersfeld163000.00.000.0
Ali, MahaSC Kreuzberg160100.00.000.0
Winkler, FridaSK König Plauen158800.00.000.0
Naumann, MartinESV Lok Döbeln158600.00.000.0
Tittmann, Julianfuß brothers Jena157400.00.000.0
Rauhut, MaxSC GG Potsdam155900.00.000.0
Braun, KevinSV Erzgebirge Stollberg153900.00.000.0
Spörl, FabianSF Greiz147800.00.000.0
Dittmann, BennoPost-SV Crimmitschau144300.00.000.0
Ebert, TimVfL 1990 Gera139400.00.000.0
Vo, ThomiErfurter SK121400.00.000.0
Barfeld, OliverSC Reichenbach108100.00.000.0
Bogdanow, ValentinVfL 1990 Gera88100.00.000.0
Schultheiß, NoahSV Schott Jena-00.00.000.0