PDF
Goto
2. Albrecht Beer Turnier Gera: U1900 Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1DiVgl
Abou Wally, AdrianSV Schott Jena189300.00.000.0
Schaudin, AndreasSZ Elstertal Langenberg188500.00.000.0
Streit, JürgenSZ Elstertal Langenberg188200.00.000.0
Stährfeldt, PhilippSC Weisse Dame187600.00.000.0
Schönrock, RüdigerGlauchauer SC 1873187500.00.000.0
Hanmuradov, ÜlwiESV Gera187200.00.000.0
Seidel, OliverSC Reichenbach187100.00.000.0
Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg, Dr.SV Motor Zeitz186700.00.000.0
Lorenz, VeronikaTSG Oberschöneweide186700.00.000.0
Stiehler, DanielMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau186700.00.000.0
Hofmann, Robbyvereinslos186100.00.000.0
Richter, JürgenSK Germania Kupferdreh 1924184100.00.000.0
Jarosch, Wolframfuß brothers Jena183900.00.000.0
Kaipalath, Varun RajSV Schott Jena182900.00.000.0
Kristen, DirkSV Erzgebirge Stollberg182600.00.000.0
Kühnl, BerndVfL 1990 Gera182100.00.000.0
Manicke, Hans-JoachimVfL 1990 Gera181600.00.000.0
Barth, JürgenMeuselwitzer SV181500.00.000.0
Fleischmann, TheoSVG CAISSA Kassel181200.00.000.0
Würsig, MathiasLomnitzer SV181200.00.000.0
Pleyer, JürgenVfL 1990 Gera180600.00.000.0
Kohl, TorstenMeuselwitzer SV180300.00.000.0
Horatschek, Peterfuß brothers Jena179800.00.000.0
Gersemann, KarlTSG Oberschöneweide179200.00.000.0
Stolz, MarkusTSG Apolda179100.00.000.0
Jahn, BertSV Empor West Zwickau178800.00.000.0
Kroh, ChristianTSG Apolda178500.00.000.0
Härtel, BenSC Reichenbach178400.00.000.0
Brunen, RaulSC Reichenbach177200.00.000.0
Kötz, MichaelEinheit Börnichen177200.00.000.0
Fadeev, Justin MichaelBarnimer SF176200.00.000.0
Czäczine, PaulaChemnitzer SC Aufbau`95175500.00.000.0
Naumann, ThomasESV Lok Döbeln175400.00.000.0