PDF
Goto
2. Albrecht Beer Turnier Gera: Seniorenwertung Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1DiVgl
FMSchulz, KarstenSF Schwerin217600.00.000.0
Westphal, WolfgangSSC Graal-Müritz217200.00.000.0
Babrikowski, Peter, Dr.SV Schott Jena212900.00.000.0
Dettmann, GerdSG Güstrow/Teterow212100.00.000.0
Puschendorf, SteffenESV Gera206700.00.000.0
Röhl, RainerSSC Graal-Müritz202400.00.000.0
Lenhardt, ManfredSC Weisse Dame202300.00.000.0
Seidens, GunterVfL 1990 Gera200500.00.000.0
Schmidt, MatthiasTSG Apolda199300.00.000.0
Fietsch, RolandVfL 1990 Gera198200.00.000.0
Richter, RainerSK Germania Kupferdreh 1924198100.00.000.0
Schönfeld, VolkerVfL 1990 Gera197400.00.000.0
Neubauer, RalfSC Senioren Cottbus196800.00.000.0
Rauhut, Frank, Dr.SV Jenapharm Jena196300.00.000.0
Maiwald, HaraldTSG Apolda194600.00.000.0
WFMSkibbe, DianaSC Rochade Zeulenroda194300.00.000.0
Rosenkranz, AndreéSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig194200.00.000.0
Dittrich, CarstenSSC Graal-Müritz193000.00.000.0
Pekrul, JürgenVfL 1990 Gera191600.00.000.0
Kapp, FrankTSV IFA Chemnitz190500.00.000.0
Streit, JürgenSZ Elstertal Langenberg188200.00.000.0
Schönrock, RüdigerGlauchauer SC 1873187500.00.000.0
Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg, Dr.SV Motor Zeitz186700.00.000.0
Hofmann, Robbyvereinslos186100.00.000.0
Kristen, DirkSV Erzgebirge Stollberg182600.00.000.0
Kühnl, BerndVfL 1990 Gera182100.00.000.0
Manicke, Hans-JoachimVfL 1990 Gera181600.00.000.0
Barth, JürgenMeuselwitzer SV181500.00.000.0
Kötz, MichaelEinheit Börnichen177200.00.000.0
Naumann, ThomasESV Lok Döbeln175400.00.000.0
Skibbe, PeterESV Gera173800.00.000.0
Nestler, KlausEinheit Börnichen170100.00.000.0
Manicke, Klaus-DieterHSK Lister Turm146000.00.000.0
Brade, HaraldESV Lok Döbeln122600.00.000.0
Slowinski, UweSZ Elstertal Langenberg-00.00.000.0