PDF
Goto
2. Albrecht Beer Turnier Gera: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1DiVgl
IMLangheinrich, FerencSV Empor Erfurt234100.00.000.0
FMThielsch, NormanChemnitzer SC Aufbau`95232300.00.000.0
FMKapp, MartinSV Eiche Reichenbrand219300.00.000.0
WIMCzäczine, AnneChemnitzer SC Aufbau`95218000.00.000.0
FMSchulz, KarstenSF Schwerin217600.00.000.0
Westphal, WolfgangSSC Graal-Müritz217200.00.000.0
FMSolberg, JoachimESV Nickelhütte Aue216700.00.000.0
Babrikowski, Peter, Dr.SV Schott Jena212900.00.000.0
Dettmann, GerdSG Güstrow/Teterow212100.00.000.0
Lorenz, JörgTSG Oberschöneweide207600.00.000.0
Piotraschke, Jens, Dr.TuS Coswig 1920207300.00.000.0
Puschendorf, SteffenESV Gera206700.00.000.0
Liebold, AaronESV Gera205800.00.000.0
Ahmed, DanielSV Motor Zeitz204600.00.000.0
WIMSteinbacher, ClaudiaRodewischer Schachmiezen204100.00.000.0
Carnot, LucaTSG Apolda204000.00.000.0
Böddeker, HenrySF Berlin 1903202500.00.000.0
Röhl, RainerSSC Graal-Müritz202400.00.000.0
Lenhardt, ManfredSC Weisse Dame202300.00.000.0
Seidens, GunterVfL 1990 Gera200500.00.000.0
Hoffmann, TimSF Greiz200000.00.000.0
Phenn, UllrichSC Reichenbach199300.00.000.0
Schmidt, MatthiasTSG Apolda199300.00.000.0
Sechting, MartinSC Weisse Dame199200.00.000.0
Feldmann, BerndRandspringer Bad Salzungen198700.00.000.0
Fietsch, RolandVfL 1990 Gera198200.00.000.0
Richter, RainerSK Germania Kupferdreh 1924198100.00.000.0
Zitzelsberger, PhilippErfurter SK198000.00.000.0
Schönfeld, VolkerVfL 1990 Gera197400.00.000.0
Schuricht, Emil FrederickKrefelder SK Turm 1851197300.00.000.0
Steinbacher, BerndUSG Chemnitz197200.00.000.0
Neubauer, RalfSC Senioren Cottbus196800.00.000.0
Gast, RainerSV Breitenworbis196500.00.000.0
Rauhut, Frank, Dr.SV Jenapharm Jena196300.00.000.0
Helms, SvenSF Schwerin196000.00.000.0
Kottwitz, DanielSZ Elstertal Langenberg194800.00.000.0
Maiwald, HaraldTSG Apolda194600.00.000.0
WFMSkibbe, DianaSC Rochade Zeulenroda194300.00.000.0
Rosenkranz, AndreéSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig194200.00.000.0
Phenn, Jan-NiklasSC Reichenbach193100.00.000.0
Dittrich, CarstenSSC Graal-Müritz193000.00.000.0
May, AlexanderSV Gernrode 1887193000.00.000.0
Pekrul, JürgenVfL 1990 Gera191600.00.000.0
Homberger, JanSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar191500.00.000.0
Kerstan, AndréSG BiBaBo Leipzig190800.00.000.0
Kapp, FrankTSV IFA Chemnitz190500.00.000.0
Niemann, SilvioSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim190400.00.000.0
Aniol, AdrianVfL 1990 Gera190100.00.000.0
Abou Wally, AdrianSV Schott Jena189300.00.000.0
Schaudin, AndreasSZ Elstertal Langenberg188500.00.000.0
Streit, JürgenSZ Elstertal Langenberg188200.00.000.0
Stährfeldt, PhilippSC Weisse Dame187600.00.000.0
Schönrock, RüdigerGlauchauer SC 1873187500.00.000.0
Hanmuradov, ÜlwiESV Gera187200.00.000.0
Seidel, OliverSC Reichenbach187100.00.000.0
Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg, Dr.SV Motor Zeitz186700.00.000.0
Lorenz, VeronikaTSG Oberschöneweide186700.00.000.0
Stiehler, DanielMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau186700.00.000.0
Hofmann, Robbyvereinslos186100.00.000.0
Richter, JürgenSK Germania Kupferdreh 1924184100.00.000.0
Jarosch, Wolframfuß brothers Jena183900.00.000.0
Kaipalath, Varun RajSV Schott Jena182900.00.000.0
Kristen, DirkSV Erzgebirge Stollberg182600.00.000.0
Kühnl, BerndVfL 1990 Gera182100.00.000.0
Manicke, Hans-JoachimVfL 1990 Gera181600.00.000.0
Barth, JürgenMeuselwitzer SV181500.00.000.0
Fleischmann, TheoSVG CAISSA Kassel181200.00.000.0
Würsig, MathiasLomnitzer SV181200.00.000.0
Pleyer, JürgenVfL 1990 Gera180600.00.000.0
Kohl, TorstenMeuselwitzer SV180300.00.000.0
Horatschek, Peterfuß brothers Jena179800.00.000.0
Gersemann, KarlTSG Oberschöneweide179200.00.000.0
Stolz, MarkusTSG Apolda179100.00.000.0
Jahn, BertSV Empor West Zwickau178800.00.000.0
Kroh, ChristianTSG Apolda178500.00.000.0
Härtel, BenSC Reichenbach178400.00.000.0
Brunen, RaulSC Reichenbach177200.00.000.0
Kötz, MichaelEinheit Börnichen177200.00.000.0
Fadeev, Justin MichaelBarnimer SF176200.00.000.0
Link, MoritzSV Schott Jena175600.00.000.0
Czäczine, PaulaChemnitzer SC Aufbau`95175500.00.000.0
Naumann, ThomasESV Lok Döbeln175400.00.000.0
Stiehler, KlausMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau174400.00.000.0
Bergmann, Rafael AntonioTSG Oberschöneweide174300.00.000.0
Skibbe, PeterESV Gera173800.00.000.0
Czäczine, LauraChemnitzer SC Aufbau`95172300.00.000.0
Reißmann, EdmundSV Erzgebirge Stollberg172000.00.000.0
Kitzig, TobiasSV 1861 Liebschwitz171400.00.000.0
Nestler, KlausEinheit Börnichen170100.00.000.0
Loos, TildaVfL 1990 Gera170000.00.000.0
Meyer, JessicaSV Motor Zeitz169700.00.000.0
Ottlik, MarieTSV Kitzscher167500.00.000.0
Wagner, SilvioEinheit Börnichen167100.00.000.0
Scheiding, SophiaMeuselwitzer SV166900.00.000.0
Thoms, EricSV Dresden-Striesen166600.00.000.0
Simmank, Robertfuß brothers Jena165700.00.000.0
Horn, JensPost-SV Crimmitschau164400.00.000.0
Kohl, AnkeMeuselwitzer SV164100.00.000.0
Schimming, WilhelmSK Turm Bad Hersfeld163000.00.000.0
Schuricht, DirkKrefelder SK Turm 1851162400.00.000.0
Fischer, FabianSV Schott Jena161700.00.000.0
Ali, MahaSC Kreuzberg160100.00.000.0
Winkler, FridaSK König Plauen158800.00.000.0
Naumann, MartinESV Lok Döbeln158600.00.000.0
Kopiske, KarlUSG Chemnitz157800.00.000.0
Tittmann, Julianfuß brothers Jena157400.00.000.0
Rauhut, MaxSC GG Potsdam155900.00.000.0
Braun, KevinSV Erzgebirge Stollberg153900.00.000.0
Gäbler, RomanSV Schott Jena151600.00.000.0
Jarosch, Tatjanafuß brothers Jena150500.00.000.0
Traber, HeidiSV Schott Jena149200.00.000.0
Spörl, FabianSF Greiz147800.00.000.0
Schimming, JürgenSK Turm Bad Hersfeld147600.00.000.0
Manicke, Klaus-DieterHSK Lister Turm146000.00.000.0
Dittmann, BennoPost-SV Crimmitschau144300.00.000.0
Gersemann, OlafTSG Oberschöneweide144000.00.000.0
Gäbler, NormanSV Schott Jena141000.00.000.0
Schwabe, SebastianSV Erzgebirge Stollberg140900.00.000.0
Ebert, TimVfL 1990 Gera139400.00.000.0
Horn, PeterPost-SV Crimmitschau123000.00.000.0
Brade, HaraldESV Lok Döbeln122600.00.000.0
Vo, ThomiErfurter SK121400.00.000.0
Voß, PhilipSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig118100.00.000.0
Barfeld, OliverSC Reichenbach108100.00.000.0
Bogdanow, ValentinVfL 1990 Gera88100.00.000.0
Etschmann, XaverSV Schott Jena-00.00.000.0
Schultheiß, NoahSV Schott Jena-00.00.000.0
Slowinski, UweSZ Elstertal Langenberg-00.00.000.0