Geraer Jugendopen 2022 B-Turnier: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telzer, Sebastian | Schachklub Weida | 1220 | |
2 | Müller, Nico | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | 1206 | |
3 | W | Niederdorfer, Mathilda | SV Empor Erfurt | 1187 |
4 | Mulgunov, Jefim Nikolaj | fuß brothers Jena | 1180 | |
5 | Thoß, Benedict | VfL 1990 Gera | 1172 | |
6 | Tamoyan, Romik | Schachfreunde Greiz | 1151 | |
7 | Posern, Christoph | Erfurter Schachklub | 1144 | |
8 | Riedel, Arthur | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1143 | |
9 | Gräf, Patrick | MTV 1876 Saalfeld | 1143 | |
10 | Struzina, Elias | TSV Kitzscher | 1135 | |
11 | W | Böhme, Luise | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1135 |
12 | Hanmuradov, Ülwi | ESV Gera | 1125 | |
13 | Samarskyi, Aljosha | MTV 1876 Saalfeld | 1119 | |
14 | Rogozhin, David | USV Halle | 1109 | |
15 | Bauch, Henri | Schachfreunde Greiz | 1087 | |
16 | W | Huth, Fabienne | VfL 1990 Gera | 1071 |
17 | Krömer, Antonius | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 1069 | |
18 | Fromme, Leander | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1029 | |
19 | W | Brauer, Celiene | Schachclub Turm Erfurt | 1017 |
20 | Hofmann, Matteo | SV Empor Erfurt | 1011 | |
21 | Mulgunov, Alexej Nikolaj | fuß brothers Jena | 1009 | |
22 | Ansorg, Leonard | fuß brothers Jena | 975 | |
23 | Rudolph, Akira | SV Schott Jena | 969 | |
24 | Riedel, Julius | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 921 | |
25 | Hoffmann, Alexander | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 918 | |
26 | Weingart, Marek | fuß brothers Jena | 916 | |
27 | Weibrecht, Theo | SV Schott Jena | 882 | |
28 | Finck, Julius | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 874 | |
29 | Möser, Izumi Alessio | ESV Gera | 849 | |
30 | Rauhut, Max | Barnimer Schachfreunde | 846 | |
31 | Böhme, Anton | SV Grün-Weiß Triptis | 831 | |
32 | Sommer, Hugo | Meuselwitzer SV | 831 | |
33 | Sawatzki, Arthur | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 803 | |
34 | Engelmann, Edgar | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 789 | |
35 | W | Albrecht, Sidney Jenna | SV Empor Erfurt | 787 |
36 | Till, Eric | SV Empor Erfurt | 779 | |
37 | W | Schille,Marlene | VfL 1990 Gera | 776 |
38 | W | Rudolph,Daria | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 739 |
39 | Rogozhin, Georg | USV Halle | 726 | |
40 | Wengler, Valentyn | vereinslos | - | |
41 | Bunk, Bastian | fuß brothers Jena | - | |
42 | W | Yusibova, Shams | vereinslos | - |
43 | Kolasa, Louis | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | - | |
44 | Lehmann, Karl | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | - | |
45 | Lehmann, Anton | fuß brothers Jena | - | |
46 | Behr, Alexander | ESV Gera | - | |
47 | Yusibov, Ismail | vereinslos | - | |
48 | Poser,Fred | ESV Gera | - | |
49 | Döpping, Tim | VfL 1990 Gera | - | |
50 | W | Yusibova, Banu | vereinslos | - |
51 | Döpping, Hannes | vereinslos | - | |
52 | Keitel, Conrad | vereinslos | - | |
53 | Enderling, Julius | vereinslos | - | |
54 | Schütz, Florian | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | - | |
55 | Schimming, Wilhelm | vereinslos | - | |
56 | Kull, Richard Michael | SV Schott Jena | - | |
57 | Abdullaiev, Elmir | vereinslos | - | |
58 | Lück, Louis | ESV Gera | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager